Schedule
Saturday, September 17th, 2016
9:30 AM #3123988 WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16)
9:30 AM #3123989 WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16)
9:30 AM #3123991 WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16)
9:30 AM #3123990 HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16)
9:30 AM #3123987 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16)
11:00 AM #3123992 WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16)
11:00 AM #3123995 WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16)
11:00 AM #3123993 HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16)
11:00 AM #3123986 WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16)
12:30 PM #3123994 1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16)
Saturday, September 24th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124005 WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16)
9:30 AM #3123996 WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124003 South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs)
11:00 AM #3124004 WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16)
12:30 PM #3123999 WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16)
12:30 PM #3123997 WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh)
2:00 PM #3124002 WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124001 WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124000 WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus)
2:00 PM #3123998 WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16)
Saturday, October 1st, 2016
9:30 AM #3124012 HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124010 WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124009 HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124007 WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124006 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124015 WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124011 WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124013 1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124014 WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124008 WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16)
Saturday, October 8th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124019 WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124016 WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124017 WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124022 South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124025 WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124021 WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus)
12:30 PM #3124024 WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs)
12:30 PM #3124020 WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124023 WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124018 WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh)
Saturday, October 15th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124034 WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124032 1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124031 HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124029 WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124033 WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124027 WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124028 HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124026 WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124030 WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124035 WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs)
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016
9:30 AM #3124037 WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124041 South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124036 WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124044 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124039 WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh)
12:30 PM #3124043 WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124045 WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124038 WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124042 WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus)
2:00 PM #3124040 WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16)
Saturday, October 29th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124050 HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124051 1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124053 WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124047 HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124052 WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124046 WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs)
11:00 AM #3124048 WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124054 WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124055 WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124049 WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16)
Saturday, November 5th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124057 WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124059 WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124064 WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124063 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus)
11:00 AM #3124060 South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh)
12:30 PM #3124062 WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124056 WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124065 WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124061 WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124058 WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16)
Saturday, November 12th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124071 WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124070 1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124073 WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124066 HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124072 WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124075 WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124069 HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124074 WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124068 WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124067 WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs)
Saturday, November 19th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124082 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Chelsea Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124085 WS Ninja Storm '08 - Bottman-Haase (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Silver Bullets '08 - Cooke (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124084 WS Breakers '08 - Jenkins (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Bumpus '08 (Bumpus)
11:00 AM #3124077 WS Hornets '08 - McClintock (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Foxes '08 - Azinger (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124083 WS New Team '08 - Riddick (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS ManCity Eagles '08 - Doig (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124076 WS Thunder Strikers '08 - Rasmussen (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124078 WS Hot Shots '08 - Kim (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Strikers '08 - Hagenson (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124079 South Park '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Orcas '08 - Nelson (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124081 WS Eagles '08 - Rice (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
HSC Green Cobras '08 (Ehigh)
2:00 PM #3124080 WS Bad News '08 - Alessi (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
1-WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'16)