Schedule
Saturday, September 17th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124087 WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124086 HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
HSC Navaratnasingam '08
11:00 AM #3124089 WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124091 WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124093 WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124092 HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi)
12:30 PM #3124090 WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124088 WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16)
Saturday, September 24th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124095 WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124101 HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124100 WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs)
9:30 AM #3124099 HSC Navaratnasingam '08 Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124096 WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124098 WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124097 WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124094 WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad)
Saturday, October 1st, 2016
9:30 AM #3124106 WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124103 WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Navaratnasingam '08
11:00 AM #3124107 HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124102 WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124105 WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124104 WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124108 HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124109 WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs)
Saturday, October 8th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124116 HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124110 WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi)
9:30 AM #3124114 HSC Navaratnasingam '08 Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124112 WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124111 WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad)
12:30 PM #3124113 WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124115 WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124117 WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16)
Saturday, October 15th, 2016
8:00 AM #3124121 WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124122 HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124125 WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124120 WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
HSC Navaratnasingam '08
11:00 AM #3124123 HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124124 WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124119 WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124118 WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs)
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016
9:30 AM #3124129 HSC Navaratnasingam '08 Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124132 WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124128 WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad)
9:30 AM #3124131 HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124133 WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124127 WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi)
12:30 PM #3124126 WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124130 WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16)
Saturday, October 29th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124135 WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs)
9:30 AM #3124136 WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124138 HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124137 HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
HSC Navaratnasingam '08
11:00 AM #3124140 WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124139 WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124134 WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124141 WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16)
Saturday, November 5th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124146 HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124147 WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124144 HSC Navaratnasingam '08 Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi)
11:00 AM #3124145 WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad)
11:00 AM #3124149 WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124142 WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124143 WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124148 WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16)
Saturday, November 12th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124153 HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124157 WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124152 HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs)
11:00 AM #3124155 WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124156 WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124150 WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124151 WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124154 WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Navaratnasingam '08
Saturday, November 19th, 2016
9:30 AM #3124164 WS Beast Mode '08 - Lazar (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124163 WS Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Panthers '08 - Quinn (F'16)
9:30 AM #3124161 HSC Blue Sharks '08 (Coombs) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan East map
HSC Rinaldi '08 (Rinaldi)
11:00 AM #3124165 WS Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Orange Orangutans '08 - Minnig (F'16)
11:00 AM #3124159 HSC Navaratnasingam '08 Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS South Park '08 - Zak (F'16)
12:30 PM #3124160 WS Eagles '08 - Golingo (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
WS Fire Breathing Cheetas '08 - Escame (F'16)
2:00 PM #3124162 WS Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #4 map
HSC Engelstad '08 (Engelstad)
2:00 PM #3124158 WS Lightning Zebras '08 - Anderson (F'16) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Purple Reign '08 - Ferguson (F'16)