Schedule
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6908203 WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908206 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908204 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908205 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
11:00 AM #6908208 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908209 WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908207 WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908210 HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:00 AM #6908214 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908211 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908212 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908213 HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:30 PM #6908215 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter)
12:30 PM #6908218 WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908216 WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908217 WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19)
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
11:00 AM #6908220 HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908219 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908221 WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908222 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:30 PM #6908224 WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter)
12:30 PM #6908226 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908225 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908223 WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:30 PM #6908227 HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908229 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908230 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908228 WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6908234 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter)
12:30 PM #6908231 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908233 WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908232 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:00 AM #6908237 WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter)
11:00 AM #6908238 WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908236 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908235 WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908239 HSC Sounders '10 (Reiter) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908241 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Titans '10 - Brothers (F'19)
12:30 PM #6908242 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Navy Blue Eels '10 - Binder (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908240 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Laser Goats ('10) - Lee (F'19)