Schedule
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
11:00 AM #6908104 HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1
12:30 PM #6908103 HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1
12:30 PM #6908105 WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1 Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:30 AM #6908107 WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1
11:00 AM #6908108 WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1
12:30 PM #6908106 WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908110 WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1
11:00 AM #6908109 HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1
12:30 PM #6908111 WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1 Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908113 HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1
12:30 PM #6908114 WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1
12:30 PM #6908112 WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908116 WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1
11:00 AM #6908117 WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1
11:00 AM #6908115 WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1 Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908118 HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1
11:00 AM #6908119 HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1
12:30 PM #6908120 WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1 Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908121 WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1
11:00 AM #6908122 WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1
2:00 PM #6908123 HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6908125 HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1
12:30 PM #6908124 WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1
12:30 PM #6908126 WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1 Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:00 AM #6908128 WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1 Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1
12:30 PM #6908127 HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1
2:00 PM #6908129 HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1 Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #1 map
WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
11:00 AM #6908132 WS Amazing Butterflies '11 - Holmquist (F'19)-1 Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Super SoundGirls '11 - Sheaffer (F'19)-1
11:00 AM #6908130 WS Falcons '11 - Hagyard (F'19)-1 Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
HSC Huskies '11 (Morales)-1
11:00 AM #6908131 WS Electric Unicorns '11 - St. Germain (F'19)-1 Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
HSC Electric Cheetahs '11 (Grabos)-1