Schedule
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907860 HSC Seals '12 (Swain) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907856 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907859 WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907855 WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario)
2:00 PM #6907853 WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907861 WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907854 WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
*WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907858 HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907857 WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:30 PM #6907866 HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907867 *WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907868 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907870 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907862 WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Seals '12 (Swain)
2:00 PM #6907863 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907865 WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907869 WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907864 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907873 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
*WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907874 WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario)
2:00 PM #6907876 WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907878 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907877 HSC Seals '12 (Swain) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907879 WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907875 HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907872 WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19) This game has been cancelled
WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907871 WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907887 WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907888 WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907883 HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam)
12:30 PM #6907880 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907881 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Seals '12 (Swain)
2:00 PM #6907882 WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907886 WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907884 *WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907885 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19)
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907892 HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
*WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907889 WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907891 WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907897 WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907896 WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907895 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907894 HSC Seals '12 (Swain) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907890 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907893 WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907902 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam)
12:30 PM #6907900 HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
HSC Seals '12 (Swain)
12:30 PM #6907903 WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907901 *WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907906 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907899 WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907905 WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907904 WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907898 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907907 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907908 WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907909 HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907910 WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907912 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario)
2:00 PM #6907911 HSC Seals '12 (Swain) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
*WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907913 WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907915 WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907914 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6907923 WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907924 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907918 *WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907919 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
HSC Seals '12 (Swain)
2:00 PM #6907921 WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam)
2:00 PM #6907917 HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907922 WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907920 WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907916 WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
9:30 AM #6907931 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario)
12:30 PM #6907928 HSC Seals '12 (Swain) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907925 WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907932 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907926 HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907930 WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
*WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907933 WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907929 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907927 WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
11:00 AM #6907939 WS/SP Eagles - Del Toro (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Gray Wolves '12 - Erin Hauk (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907940 WS New Team '12 - Carew (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
HSC Rockets '12 (Navaratnasingam)
12:30 PM #6907938 WS New Team '12 -- Topf (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Seals '12 (Swain)
12:30 PM #6907941 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming/Diggs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Wizards '12 - Fraser (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907942 WS Purple Panthers '12 - Cadwell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907936 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Hurricanes '12 - Monroe (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907934 HSC Ninja Panthers '12 (Rosario) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907935 *WS Soccer Beasts '13 - Barton (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907937 WS Golden Gophers '12 - Chrisman (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros (F'19)