Schedule
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907947 WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Puppy Dog Power '12 - Brincko (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907943 WS FC Orcas '12 - Gray (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Unicorns '12 - Christman (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907944 HSC Pink Ninjas '12 (Bannon) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Go Dinosaurs! - Orion '12 (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907946 WS Hornets '12 - Denovan (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Grey Shadows '12 - Cannady (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907945 WS Black Diamonds '12 - Mahoney (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Wildcats '12 - Pickering (F'19)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:30 PM #6907950 WS Wildcats '12 - Pickering (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Hornets '12 - Denovan (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907949 WS Grey Shadows '12 - Cannady (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907952 WS Unicorns '12 - Christman (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
HSC Pink Ninjas '12 (Bannon)
3:30 PM #6907951 WS Go Dinosaurs! - Orion '12 (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Black Diamonds '12 - Mahoney (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907953 WS Blue Panthers '12 - Linville (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS FC Orcas '12 - Gray (F'19)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907955 HSC Pink Ninjas '12 (Bannon) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Blue Panthers '12 - Linville (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907957 WS Hornets '12 - Denovan (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Go Dinosaurs! - Orion '12 (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907959 WS Puppy Dog Power '12 - Brincko (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Grey Shadows '12 - Cannady (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907956 WS Black Diamonds '12 - Mahoney (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Unicorns '12 - Christman (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907958 WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Wildcats '12 - Pickering (F'19)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907965 WS FC Orcas '12 - Gray (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
HSC Pink Ninjas '12 (Bannon)
2:00 PM #6907964 WS Blue Panthers '12 - Linville (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Black Diamonds '12 - Mahoney (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907963 WS Unicorns '12 - Christman (F'19) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Hornets '12 - Denovan (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907962 WS Go Dinosaurs! - Orion '12 (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907961 WS Wildcats '12 - Pickering (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Puppy Dog Power '12 - Brincko (F'19)
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907968 WS Hornets '12 - Denovan (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Blue Panthers '12 - Linville (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907967 WS Black Diamonds '12 - Mahoney (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS FC Orcas '12 - Gray (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907970 WS Puppy Dog Power '12 - Brincko (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Go Dinosaurs! - Orion '12 (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907969 WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Unicorns '12 - Christman (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907971 WS Grey Shadows '12 - Cannady (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Wildcats '12 - Pickering (F'19)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907973 WS Go Dinosaurs! - Orion '12 (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Grey Shadows '12 - Cannady (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907975 WS Blue Panthers '12 - Linville (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907977 HSC Pink Ninjas '12 (Bannon) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Black Diamonds '12 - Mahoney (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907976 WS FC Orcas '12 - Gray (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Hornets '12 - Denovan (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907974 WS Unicorns '12 - Christman (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Puppy Dog Power '12 - Brincko (F'19)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907981 WS Puppy Dog Power '12 - Brincko (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Blue Panthers '12 - Linville (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907980 WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS FC Orcas '12 - Gray (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907979 WS Hornets '12 - Denovan (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Pink Ninjas '12 (Bannon)
3:30 PM #6907983 WS Wildcats '12 - Pickering (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Go Dinosaurs! - Orion '12 (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907982 WS Grey Shadows '12 - Cannady (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Unicorns '12 - Christman (F'19)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6907988 HSC Pink Ninjas '12 (Bannon) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907986 WS Blue Panthers '12 - Linville (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Grey Shadows '12 - Cannady (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907989 WS Black Diamonds '12 - Mahoney (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Hornets '12 - Denovan (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907987 WS FC Orcas '12 - Gray (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Puppy Dog Power '12 - Brincko (F'19)
3:30 PM #6907985 WS Unicorns '12 - Christman (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Wildcats '12 - Pickering (F'19)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
12:30 PM #6907995 WS Go Dinosaurs! - Orion '12 (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Unicorns '12 - Christman (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907993 WS Grey Shadows '12 - Cannady (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS FC Orcas '12 - Gray (F'19)
12:30 PM #6907991 WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Black Diamonds '12 - Mahoney (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907994 WS Wildcats '12 - Pickering (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Blue Panthers '12 - Linville (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907992 WS Puppy Dog Power '12 - Brincko (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Pink Ninjas '12 (Bannon)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
2:00 PM #6907998 WS FC Orcas '12 - Gray (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Wildcats '12 - Pickering (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907997 WS Blue Panthers '12 - Linville (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Go Dinosaurs! - Orion '12 (F'19)
2:00 PM #6907999 HSC Pink Ninjas '12 (Bannon) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park South map
WS Grey Shadows '12 - Cannady (F'19)
2:00 PM #6908000 WS Black Diamonds '12 - Mahoney (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Puppy Dog Power '12 - Brincko (F'19)
3:30 PM #6908001 WS Hornets '12 - Denovan (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Golden Eagles '12 - Wiener (F'19)