Schedule
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908254 *WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908257 WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz)
9:30 AM #6908258 WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
*WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908253 WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908256 WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908255 WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:30 AM #6908261 WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908259 WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908260 HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908263 *WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908262 WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
*WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908264 HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908270 WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908267 WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908265 *WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
*WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908269 HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908266 WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908268 WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908275 WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
*WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908276 WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908271 HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz)
9:30 AM #6908273 WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908274 *WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908272 WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19)
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908280 HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908281 WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good)
9:30 AM #6908282 WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
*WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908277 WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908279 WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908278 WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
*WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908285 *WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908288 HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908283 WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908287 *WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908286 WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908284 WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908294 WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908289 WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
*WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908290 WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908291 HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
*WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908293 HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908292 WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
9:30 AM #6908295 WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good)
9:30 AM #6908299 WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908300 WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908296 *WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908297 WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz)
11:00 AM #6908298 *WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19)
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908301 WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908303 WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908304 HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
*WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908306 WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908302 HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
*WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908305 WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19)
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
9:30 AM #6908311 WS Westside Shooters '10 - O'Donnell (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS Dragonfire '10 - Heinrichs (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908307 *WS Lightning Bolts '10 - Ludwig (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Red Watermelon Smashers '10 - Karnofski (F'19)
9:30 AM #6908310 WS Pandas '10 - Stromberg (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC GirlPower '10 (Thesenvitz)
11:00 AM #6908309 *WS Neon Cats -11/10 - Pickering (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #2 map
WS Golden Girls '10 - Williams (F'19)
11:00 AM #6908308 WS Blue Sea Stars '10 - Day (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #1 map
HSC Tiger Sharks '10 (Good)
11:00 AM #6908312 WS Juventus '10 - Wadden (F'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview North #3 map
WS The Animals '10 -Voght (F'19)