Schedule
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215116 WS Man City (Mustangs '11) - Higbee (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
*WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215118 WS Liverpool - Washburn (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Ajax (Electric Cheetahs '11 - Dooley)
12:30 PM #6215115 WS PSG (Purple Panthers '11) - McClure (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Tottenham (Rainbow Daisies '11) - Holmquist (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215114 WS Real Madrid (Electric Unicorns '11) - St. Germain (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Man U (Menchie's United) - Griffiths (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215117 WS Porto (Super SoundGirls '11) - Sheaffer (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Barcelona (Huskies '11 - Morales)
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215121 WS Man U (Menchie's United) - Griffiths (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS PSG (Purple Panthers '11) - McClure (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215123 HSC Ajax (Electric Cheetahs '11 - Dooley) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park North map
WS Juventus (Rockin' Dragons '11) - Rasmussen (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215120 WS Tottenham (Rainbow Daisies '11) - Holmquist (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Man City (Mustangs '11) - Higbee (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215119 *WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Porto (Super SoundGirls '11) - Sheaffer (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215124 HSC Barcelona (Huskies '11 - Morales) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park North map
WS Liverpool - Washburn (S'19)
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215127 WS Man City (Mustangs '11) - Higbee (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Man U (Menchie's United) - Griffiths (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215129 HSC Barcelona (Huskies '11 - Morales) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park North map
*WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215125 WS Real Madrid (Electric Unicorns '11) - St. Germain (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
HSC Ajax (Electric Cheetahs '11 - Dooley)
12:30 PM #6215126 WS PSG (Purple Panthers '11) - McClure (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Bayern (Westside Cheetahs '11) - Portillo (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215130 WS Liverpool - Washburn (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Juventus (Rockin' Dragons '11) - Rasmussen (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215128 WS Porto (Super SoundGirls '11) - Sheaffer (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Tottenham (Rainbow Daisies '11) - Holmquist (S'19)
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215136 *WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Liverpool - Washburn (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215133 WS Bayern (Westside Cheetahs '11) - Portillo (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Man City (Mustangs '11) - Higbee (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215135 WS Juventus (Rockin' Dragons '11) - Rasmussen (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Real Madrid (Electric Unicorns '11) - St. Germain (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215134 HSC Ajax (Electric Cheetahs '11 - Dooley) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park North map
WS PSG (Purple Panthers '11) - McClure (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215132 WS Man U (Menchie's United) - Griffiths (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Porto (Super SoundGirls '11) - Sheaffer (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215131 WS Tottenham (Rainbow Daisies '11) - Holmquist (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Barcelona (Huskies '11 - Morales)
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215141 *WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Tottenham (Rainbow Daisies '11) - Holmquist (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215142 WS Liverpool - Washburn (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Real Madrid (Electric Unicorns '11) - St. Germain (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215137 WS PSG (Purple Panthers '11) - McClure (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Juventus (Rockin' Dragons '11) - Rasmussen (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215138 WS Man City (Mustangs '11) - Higbee (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
HSC Ajax (Electric Cheetahs '11 - Dooley)
2:00 PM #6215140 HSC Barcelona (Huskies '11 - Morales) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park North map
WS Man U (Menchie's United) - Griffiths (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215139 WS Porto (Super SoundGirls '11) - Sheaffer (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Bayern (Westside Cheetahs '11) - Portillo (S'19)
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
11:00 AM #6215122 WS Bayern (Westside Cheetahs '11) - Portillo (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Real Madrid (Electric Unicorns '11) - St. Germain (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215148 WS Tottenham (Rainbow Daisies '11) - Holmquist (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Liverpool - Washburn (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215146 WS Juventus (Rockin' Dragons '11) - Rasmussen (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Man City (Mustangs '11) - Higbee (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215144 WS Bayern (Westside Cheetahs '11) - Portillo (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Barcelona (Huskies '11 - Morales)
12:30 PM #6215147 WS Real Madrid (Electric Unicorns '11) - St. Germain (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS PSG (Purple Panthers '11) - McClure (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215145 HSC Ajax (Electric Cheetahs '11 - Dooley) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park North map
WS Porto (Super SoundGirls '11) - Sheaffer (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215143 WS Man U (Menchie's United) - Griffiths (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
*WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (S'19)
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6215113 WS Juventus (Rockin' Dragons '11) - Rasmussen (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Bayern (Westside Cheetahs '11) - Portillo (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215149 WS Man City (Mustangs '11) - Higbee (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Real Madrid (Electric Unicorns '11) - St. Germain (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215152 *WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Bayern (Westside Cheetahs '11) - Portillo (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215153 WS Tottenham (Rainbow Daisies '11) - Holmquist (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #4 map
WS Man U (Menchie's United) - Griffiths (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215154 WS Liverpool - Washburn (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS PSG (Purple Panthers '11) - McClure (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215151 HSC Barcelona (Huskies '11 - Morales) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park North map
HSC Ajax (Electric Cheetahs '11 - Dooley)
2:00 PM #6215150 WS Porto (Super SoundGirls '11) - Sheaffer (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Juventus (Rockin' Dragons '11) - Rasmussen (S'19)
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215160 WS Man U (Menchie's United) - Griffiths (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Liverpool - Washburn (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215156 HSC Ajax (Electric Cheetahs '11 - Dooley) Chelsea Park Playfield Chelsea Park North map
*WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215155 WS Bayern (Westside Cheetahs '11) - Portillo (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Tottenham (Rainbow Daisies '11) - Holmquist (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215159 WS PSG (Purple Panthers '11) - McClure (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Man City (Mustangs '11) - Higbee (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215158 WS Real Madrid (Electric Unicorns '11) - St. Germain (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS Porto (Super SoundGirls '11) - Sheaffer (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215157 WS Juventus (Rockin' Dragons '11) - Rasmussen (S'19) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Barcelona (Huskies '11 - Morales)