Schedule
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:30 PM #6252773 WS Barcelona (Pandas '10) - Quisenberry (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
HSC Real Madrid (Tiger Sharks '10 - Zamora)
12:30 PM #6252774 WS Liverpool (Dragonfire '10) - Heinrichs (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Juventus '10 - St Germain (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252776 *WS Ajax (Australia -11/10) - Pickering (S'19) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Paris (Husky Dogs '10) - Langtry (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252775 WS Athletico Madrid ( Lightning Bolts '10) - Castillo (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Porto (Falcons '10) - Hagyard (S'19)
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6252780 WS Porto (Falcons '10) - Hagyard (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
*WS Ajax (Australia -11/10) - Pickering (S'19)
12:30 PM #6252783 WS Man City (Golden Girls '10) - Case (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Barcelona (Pandas '10) - Quisenberry (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252784 WS Bayern (Westside Shooters '10) - O'Donnell (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
*WS Tottenham (miniPanthers '11/'10) - Scott (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252781 WS Juventus '10 - St Germain (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Athletico Madrid ( Lightning Bolts '10) - Castillo (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252782 HSC Real Madrid (Tiger Sharks '10 - Zamora) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Liverpool (Dragonfire '10) - Heinrichs (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252779 WS Paris (Husky Dogs '10) - Langtry (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Man United (Red Watermelon Smashers) '10 - Karnofski (S'19)
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #6252785 WS Liverpool (Dragonfire '10) - Heinrichs (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Man City (Golden Girls '10) - Case (S'19)
12:30 PM #6252790 *WS Tottenham (miniPanthers '11/'10) - Scott (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Barcelona (Pandas '10) - Quisenberry (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252788 WS Man United (Red Watermelon Smashers) '10 - Karnofski (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Porto (Falcons '10) - Hagyard (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252786 WS Athletico Madrid ( Lightning Bolts '10) - Castillo (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
HSC Real Madrid (Tiger Sharks '10 - Zamora)
2:00 PM #6252787 *WS Ajax (Australia -11/10) - Pickering (S'19) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Juventus '10 - St Germain (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252778 *WS Tottenham (miniPanthers '11/'10) - Scott (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Man City (Golden Girls '10) - Case (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252789 WS Bayern (Westside Shooters '10) - O'Donnell (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Paris (Husky Dogs '10) - Langtry (S'19)
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
12:30 PM #6252795 WS Barcelona (Pandas '10) - Quisenberry (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Liverpool (Dragonfire '10) - Heinrichs (S'19)
12:30 PM #6252796 WS Paris (Husky Dogs '10) - Langtry (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
*WS Tottenham (miniPanthers '11/'10) - Scott (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252793 HSC Real Madrid (Tiger Sharks '10 - Zamora) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
*WS Ajax (Australia -11/10) - Pickering (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252791 WS Porto (Falcons '10) - Hagyard (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Bayern (Westside Shooters '10) - O'Donnell (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252792 WS Juventus '10 - St Germain (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Man United (Red Watermelon Smashers) '10 - Karnofski (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252777 WS Man United (Red Watermelon Smashers) '10 - Karnofski (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Bayern (Westside Shooters '10) - O'Donnell (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252794 WS Man City (Golden Girls '10) - Case (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Athletico Madrid ( Lightning Bolts '10) - Castillo (S'19)
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
12:30 PM #6252801 WS Paris (Husky Dogs '10) - Langtry (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Porto (Falcons '10) - Hagyard (S'19)
12:30 PM #6252798 *WS Ajax (Australia -11/10) - Pickering (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Man City (Golden Girls '10) - Case (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252799 WS Man United (Red Watermelon Smashers) '10 - Karnofski (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
HSC Real Madrid (Tiger Sharks '10 - Zamora)
2:00 PM #6252800 WS Bayern (Westside Shooters '10) - O'Donnell (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Juventus '10 - St Germain (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252797 WS Athletico Madrid ( Lightning Bolts '10) - Castillo (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Barcelona (Pandas '10) - Quisenberry (S'19)
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
12:30 PM #6252806 WS Barcelona (Pandas '10) - Quisenberry (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
*WS Ajax (Australia -11/10) - Pickering (S'19)
12:30 PM #6252807 WS Liverpool (Dragonfire '10) - Heinrichs (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Athletico Madrid ( Lightning Bolts '10) - Castillo (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252803 WS Juventus '10 - St Germain (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Paris (Husky Dogs '10) - Langtry (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252805 WS Man City (Golden Girls '10) - Case (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Man United (Red Watermelon Smashers) '10 - Karnofski (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252804 HSC Real Madrid (Tiger Sharks '10 - Zamora) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Bayern (Westside Shooters '10) - O'Donnell (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252808 WS Porto (Falcons '10) - Hagyard (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
*WS Tottenham (miniPanthers '11/'10) - Scott (S'19)
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6252811 WS Bayern (Westside Shooters '10) - O'Donnell (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Man City (Golden Girls '10) - Case (S'19)
12:30 PM #6252809 *WS Ajax (Australia -11/10) - Pickering (S'19) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Liverpool (Dragonfire '10) - Heinrichs (S'19)
12:30 PM #6252812 WS Paris (Husky Dogs '10) - Langtry (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
HSC Real Madrid (Tiger Sharks '10 - Zamora)
2:00 PM #6252814 *WS Tottenham (miniPanthers '11/'10) - Scott (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Athletico Madrid ( Lightning Bolts '10) - Castillo (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252813 WS Porto (Falcons '10) - Hagyard (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Juventus '10 - St Germain (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252810 WS Man United (Red Watermelon Smashers) '10 - Karnofski (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Barcelona (Pandas '10) - Quisenberry (S'19)
5:00 PM #6252802 *WS Tottenham (miniPanthers '11/'10) - Scott (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Liverpool (Dragonfire '10) - Heinrichs (S'19)
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
12:30 PM #6252816 WS Man City (Golden Girls '10) - Case (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Paris (Husky Dogs '10) - Langtry (S'19)
12:30 PM #6252820 WS Juventus '10 - St Germain (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
*WS Tottenham (miniPanthers '11/'10) - Scott (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252819 WS Athletico Madrid ( Lightning Bolts '10) - Castillo (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
*WS Ajax (Australia -11/10) - Pickering (S'19)
2:00 PM #6252817 WS Barcelona (Pandas '10) - Quisenberry (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Bayern (Westside Shooters '10) - O'Donnell (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252818 WS Liverpool (Dragonfire '10) - Heinrichs (S'19) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Man United (Red Watermelon Smashers) '10 - Karnofski (S'19)
3:30 PM #6252815 HSC Real Madrid (Tiger Sharks '10 - Zamora) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Porto (Falcons '10) - Hagyard (S'19)