Schedule
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215255 HSC Dortmund (Gold Dragons '10 - Printz) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Man United (Dragons '10) - Nelson (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215254 WS Barcelona (Navy Blue Eels '10) - Binder (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Ajax (Superdragons '10) - Lee/Barton (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215257 VI Tottenham (Vashon Coed B'10) - Serebryakov (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Liverpool (Arsenal) '10 - Torres (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215253 WS Man City (Foxes) '10 - Killett (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
HSC Athletico Madrid '10 (Conroy)
2:00 PM #6215256 WS Juventus (Whale Tails '10) - Martin (S'19) This game has been cancelled
WS Porto (Rockets '10) - Waller, Magathan (S'19)
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215261 WS Liverpool (Arsenal) '10 - Torres (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Man City (Foxes) '10 - Killett (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215262 WS Porto (Rockets '10) - Waller, Magathan (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
VI Tottenham (Vashon Coed B'10) - Serebryakov (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215258 WS Man United (Dragons '10) - Nelson (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Juventus (Whale Tails '10) - Martin (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215259 WS Ajax (Superdragons '10) - Lee/Barton (S'19) This game has been cancelled
HSC Dortmund (Gold Dragons '10 - Printz)
3:30 PM #6215260 HSC Athletico Madrid '10 (Conroy) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Barcelona (Navy Blue Eels '10) - Binder (S'19)
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215265 WS Juventus (Whale Tails '10) - Martin (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Ajax (Superdragons '10) - Lee/Barton (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215266 WS Porto (Rockets '10) - Waller, Magathan (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Man United (Dragons '10) - Nelson (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215263 WS Barcelona (Navy Blue Eels '10) - Binder (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Liverpool (Arsenal) '10 - Torres (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215267 VI Tottenham (Vashon Coed B'10) - Serebryakov (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Man City (Foxes) '10 - Killett (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215264 HSC Dortmund (Gold Dragons '10 - Printz) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
HSC Athletico Madrid '10 (Conroy)
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215268 WS Ajax (Superdragons '10) - Lee/Barton (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Porto (Rockets '10) - Waller, Magathan (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215272 WS Man United (Dragons '10) - Nelson (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
VI Tottenham (Vashon Coed B'10) - Serebryakov (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215270 WS Liverpool (Arsenal) '10 - Torres (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
HSC Dortmund (Gold Dragons '10 - Printz)
2:00 PM #6215271 WS Man City (Foxes) '10 - Killett (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Barcelona (Navy Blue Eels '10) - Binder (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215269 HSC Athletico Madrid '10 (Conroy) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Juventus (Whale Tails '10) - Martin (S'19)
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215274 WS Juventus (Whale Tails '10) - Martin (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Liverpool (Arsenal) '10 - Torres (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215277 VI Tottenham (Vashon Coed B'10) - Serebryakov (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Barcelona (Navy Blue Eels '10) - Binder (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215273 HSC Dortmund (Gold Dragons '10 - Printz) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Man City (Foxes) '10 - Killett (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215275 WS Porto (Rockets '10) - Waller, Magathan (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
HSC Athletico Madrid '10 (Conroy)
3:30 PM #6215276 WS Man United (Dragons '10) - Nelson (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Ajax (Superdragons '10) - Lee/Barton (S'19)
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215278 HSC Athletico Madrid '10 (Conroy) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Man United (Dragons '10) - Nelson (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215279 WS Liverpool (Arsenal) '10 - Torres (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Porto (Rockets '10) - Waller, Magathan (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215280 WS Man City (Foxes) '10 - Killett (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Juventus (Whale Tails '10) - Martin (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215281 WS Barcelona (Navy Blue Eels '10) - Binder (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
HSC Dortmund (Gold Dragons '10 - Printz)
3:30 PM #6215282 WS Ajax (Superdragons '10) - Lee/Barton (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
VI Tottenham (Vashon Coed B'10) - Serebryakov (S'19)
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6215287 VI Tottenham (Vashon Coed B'10) - Serebryakov (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
HSC Dortmund (Gold Dragons '10 - Printz)
12:30 PM #6215285 WS Man United (Dragons '10) - Nelson (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Liverpool (Arsenal) '10 - Torres (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215284 WS Porto (Rockets '10) - Waller, Magathan (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Man City (Foxes) '10 - Killett (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215283 WS Juventus (Whale Tails '10) - Martin (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Barcelona (Navy Blue Eels '10) - Binder (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215286 WS Ajax (Superdragons '10) - Lee/Barton (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
HSC Athletico Madrid '10 (Conroy)
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215290 WS Barcelona (Navy Blue Eels '10) - Binder (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Porto (Rockets '10) - Waller, Magathan (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215288 WS Liverpool (Arsenal) '10 - Torres (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Ajax (Superdragons '10) - Lee/Barton (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215291 HSC Dortmund (Gold Dragons '10 - Printz) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
WS Juventus (Whale Tails '10) - Martin (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215292 HSC Athletico Madrid '10 (Conroy) Moshier Complex Moshier South map
VI Tottenham (Vashon Coed B'10) - Serebryakov (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215289 WS Man City (Foxes) '10 - Killett (S'19) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Man United (Dragons '10) - Nelson (S'19)