Schedule
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215435 VI Man City (Vashon) - Escovedo (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Liverpool (Supernovas '08) - Russell (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215436 WS PSG (Golden Ninja Dragons '08) - Rusen (S'19)-1 EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS Juventus (Bad News '08) - Milanese (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215434 WS Roma (Laser Sharks '08) - Hicks (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
HSC Ajax (Thunder '08 - Kopet)
2:00 PM #6215433 WS Tottenham (S3 '08) - Kim (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS Barcelona (Eagles '08) - Claxton (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215437 HSC Athletico Madrid (Spain '08 - Gudor) Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
WS Bayern (Orcas '08) - Watters (S'19)-1
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215441 WS Bayern (Orcas '08) - Watters (S'19)-1 EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Tottenham (S3 '08) - Kim (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215439 HSC Ajax (Thunder '08 - Kopet) Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
VI Man City (Vashon) - Escovedo (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215438 WS Liverpool (Supernovas '08) - Russell (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS PSG (Golden Ninja Dragons '08) - Rusen (S'19)-1
2:00 PM #6215440 WS Barcelona (Eagles '08) - Claxton (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Roma (Laser Sharks '08) - Hicks (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215442 WS Juventus (Bad News '08) - Milanese (S'19) Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
HSC Athletico Madrid (Spain '08 - Gudor)
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215443 WS Roma (Laser Sharks '08) - Hicks (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Bayern (Orcas '08) - Watters (S'19)-1
12:30 PM #6215444 VI Man City (Vashon) - Escovedo (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS Barcelona (Eagles '08) - Claxton (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215446 WS Juventus (Bad News '08) - Milanese (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Liverpool (Supernovas '08) - Russell (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215445 WS PSG (Golden Ninja Dragons '08) - Rusen (S'19)-1 EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
HSC Ajax (Thunder '08 - Kopet)
3:30 PM #6215447 HSC Athletico Madrid (Spain '08 - Gudor) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS Tottenham (S3 '08) - Kim (S'19)
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215448 HSC Ajax (Thunder '08 - Kopet) Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
WS Juventus (Bad News '08) - Milanese (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215450 WS Bayern (Orcas '08) - Watters (S'19)-1 EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
VI Man City (Vashon) - Escovedo (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215451 WS Tottenham (S3 '08) - Kim (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Roma (Laser Sharks '08) - Hicks (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215449 WS Barcelona (Eagles '08) - Claxton (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS PSG (Golden Ninja Dragons '08) - Rusen (S'19)-1
3:30 PM #6215452 WS Liverpool (Supernovas '08) - Russell (S'19) Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
HSC Athletico Madrid (Spain '08 - Gudor)
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215455 WS Juventus (Bad News '08) - Milanese (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Barcelona (Eagles '08) - Claxton (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215453 VI Man City (Vashon) - Escovedo (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS Tottenham (S3 '08) - Kim (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215454 WS PSG (Golden Ninja Dragons '08) - Rusen (S'19)-1 Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
WS Bayern (Orcas '08) - Watters (S'19)-1
2:00 PM #6215456 WS Liverpool (Supernovas '08) - Russell (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
HSC Ajax (Thunder '08 - Kopet)
3:30 PM #6215457 HSC Athletico Madrid (Spain '08 - Gudor) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS Roma (Laser Sharks '08) - Hicks (S'19)
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215461 WS Roma (Laser Sharks '08) - Hicks (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
VI Man City (Vashon) - Escovedo (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215459 WS Bayern (Orcas '08) - Watters (S'19)-1 EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Juventus (Bad News '08) - Milanese (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215458 WS Barcelona (Eagles '08) - Claxton (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS Liverpool (Supernovas '08) - Russell (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215460 WS Tottenham (S3 '08) - Kim (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS PSG (Golden Ninja Dragons '08) - Rusen (S'19)-1
3:30 PM #6215462 HSC Ajax (Thunder '08 - Kopet) Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
HSC Athletico Madrid (Spain '08 - Gudor)
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6215464 WS Juventus (Bad News '08) - Milanese (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Tottenham (S3 '08) - Kim (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215465 WS Liverpool (Supernovas '08) - Russell (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS Bayern (Orcas '08) - Watters (S'19)-1
12:30 PM #6215466 HSC Ajax (Thunder '08 - Kopet) Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
WS Barcelona (Eagles '08) - Claxton (S'19)
2:00 PM #6215463 WS PSG (Golden Ninja Dragons '08) - Rusen (S'19)-1 EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Roma (Laser Sharks '08) - Hicks (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215467 HSC Athletico Madrid (Spain '08 - Gudor) Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
VI Man City (Vashon) - Escovedo (S'19)
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
12:30 PM #6215470 WS Roma (Laser Sharks '08) - Hicks (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes West map
WS Juventus (Bad News '08) - Milanese (S'19)
12:30 PM #6215471 VI Man City (Vashon) - Escovedo (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS PSG (Golden Ninja Dragons '08) - Rusen (S'19)-1
2:00 PM #6215469 WS Tottenham (S3 '08) - Kim (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Liverpool (Supernovas '08) - Russell (S'19)
3:30 PM #6215468 WS Bayern (Orcas '08) - Watters (S'19)-1 Sunset Playfield Sunset South - U11 map
HSC Ajax (Thunder '08 - Kopet)
3:30 PM #6215472 WS Barcelona (Eagles '08) - Claxton (S'19) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
HSC Athletico Madrid (Spain '08 - Gudor)