Schedule
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
3:30 PM #5704220 G3 HSC Seals '12 (Swain) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #3 map
G3 WS Dragons '12 - Monroe (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704218 G3 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #6 map
G3 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704217 G3 WS White Wonder Dragons '12 - Baffney (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #7 map
G3 WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704222 G3 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #8 map
G3 WS Pickering (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704221 G3 HSC Sullivan '12 (Sullivan) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #2 map
G3 WS Cobras - Klein '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704219 G3 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #4 map
G3 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704224 G3 WS Lightning Wolves Wadden '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #1 map
G3 Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704223 G3 HSC Trisolini '12 (Trisolini) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #5 map
G3 WS Chrisman '12 (F'18)
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
3:30 PM #5704228 G3 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #4 map
G3 HSC Seals '12 (Swain)
3:30 PM #5704230 G3 WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #6 map
G3 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704229 G3 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #8 map
G3 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704231 G3 Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #5 map
G3 WS White Wonder Dragons '12 - Baffney (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704232 G3 WS Chrisman '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #2 map
G3 WS Lightning Wolves Wadden '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704227 G3 WS Dragons '12 - Monroe (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #7 map
G3 HSC Sullivan '12 (Sullivan)
3:30 PM #5704225 G3 WS Pickering (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #1 map
G3 HSC Trisolini '12 (Trisolini)
3:30 PM #5704226 G3 WS Cobras - Klein '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #3 map
G3 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
3:30 PM #5704240 G3 WS Lightning Wolves Wadden '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #1 map
G3 WS White Wonder Dragons '12 - Baffney (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704233 G3 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #7 map
G3 Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704239 G3 WS Chrisman '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #3 map
G3 WS Pickering (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704235 G3 HSC Seals '12 (Swain) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #2 map
G3 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704238 G3 HSC Trisolini '12 (Trisolini) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #5 map
G3 WS Cobras - Klein '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704234 G3 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #4 map
G3 WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704236 G3 HSC Sullivan '12 (Sullivan) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #8 map
G3 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704237 G3 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #6 map
G3 WS Dragons '12 - Monroe (F'18)
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
3:30 PM #5704242 G3 WS Dragons '12 - Monroe (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #5 map
G3 HSC Trisolini '12 (Trisolini)
3:30 PM #5704248 G3 WS Pickering (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #7 map
G3 WS Lightning Wolves Wadden '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704245 G3 WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #8 map
G3 HSC Seals '12 (Swain)
3:30 PM #5704243 G3 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #4 map
G3 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros
3:30 PM #5704246 G3 Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #3 map
G3 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704247 G3 WS White Wonder Dragons '12 - Baffney (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #1 map
G3 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704244 G3 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #6 map
G3 HSC Sullivan '12 (Sullivan)
3:30 PM #5704241 G3 WS Cobras - Klein '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #2 map
G3 WS Chrisman '12 (F'18)
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
3:30 PM #5704252 G3 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #5 map
G3 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704253 G3 HSC Trisolini '12 (Trisolini) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #4 map
G3 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704249 G3 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #6 map
G3 WS White Wonder Dragons '12 - Baffney (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704250 G3 HSC Seals '12 (Swain) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #1 map
G3 Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704251 G3 HSC Sullivan '12 (Sullivan) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #3 map
G3 WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704255 G3 WS Pickering (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #7 map
G3 WS Cobras - Klein '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704256 G3 WS Lightning Wolves Wadden '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #8 map
G3 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704254 G3 WS Chrisman '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #2 map
G3 WS Dragons '12 - Monroe (F'18)
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
3:30 PM #5704257 G3 WS Dragons '12 - Monroe (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #3 map
G3 WS Pickering (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704260 G3 WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #7 map
G3 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros
3:30 PM #5704261 G3 Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #2 map
G3 HSC Sullivan '12 (Sullivan)
3:30 PM #5704258 G3 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #8 map
G3 WS Chrisman '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704262 G3 WS White Wonder Dragons '12 - Baffney (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #1 map
G3 HSC Seals '12 (Swain)
3:30 PM #5704264 G3 WS Cobras - Klein '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #6 map
G3 WS Lightning Wolves Wadden '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704263 G3 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #4 map
G3 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704259 G3 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #5 map
G3 HSC Trisolini '12 (Trisolini)
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
3:30 PM #5704272 G3 WS Lightning Wolves Wadden '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #4 map
G3 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704265 G3 HSC Seals '12 (Swain) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #8 map
G3 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704268 G3 HSC Trisolini '12 (Trisolini) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #6 map
G3 WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704270 G3 WS Pickering (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #3 map
G3 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704266 G3 HSC Sullivan '12 (Sullivan) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #1 map
G3 WS White Wonder Dragons '12 - Baffney (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704267 G3 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #2 map
G3 Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704269 G3 WS Chrisman '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #7 map
G3 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704271 G3 WS Cobras - Klein '12 (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #5 map
G3 WS Dragons '12 - Monroe (F'18)
Sunday, November 4th, 2018
3:30 PM #5704275 G3 WS Athletico Madrid '12 - Christman (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #7 map
G3 WS Chrisman '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704279 G3 WS Salty Dogs FC '12 - Freire (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #5 map
G3 HSC Seals '12 (Swain)
3:30 PM #5704280 G3 WS Dragons '12 - Monroe (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #3 map
G3 WS Lightning Wolves Wadden '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704274 G3 WS Tiger Sharks '12 - Huey (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #1 map
G3 WS Pickering (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704277 G3 WS White Wonder Dragons '12 - Baffney (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #8 map
G3 WS New Team '12 - Golden/Barros
3:30 PM #5704278 G3 WS Orange Dragons '12 - Fleming (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #2 map
G3 HSC Sullivan '12 (Sullivan)
3:30 PM #5704273 G3 WS Red Rockets '12 - Craig/Rodero (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #4 map
G3 WS Cobras - Klein '12 (F'18)
3:30 PM #5704276 G3 Tigers '12 - Farkas (F'18) Hiawatha Playfield Hiawatha #6 map
G3 HSC Trisolini '12 (Trisolini)