Schedule
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
9:30 AM #5538600 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18)
9:30 AM #5538601 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18)
9:30 AM #5538603 WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538599 WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538597 WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz)
11:00 AM #5538598 HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538602 WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18)
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:30 AM #5538608 HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco)
11:00 AM #5538607 WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538610 WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538604 WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538605 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538606 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538609 WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
9:30 AM #5538617 WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay
9:30 AM #5538611 HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18)
9:30 AM #5538612 WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz)
11:00 AM #5538615 WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538616 WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538613 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538614 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18)
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
9:30 AM #5538623 WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco)
11:00 AM #5538618 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538619 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538620 WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538621 HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538622 WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538624 WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18)
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
9:30 AM #5538627 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz)
9:30 AM #5538629 WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538631 WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco)
11:00 AM #5538630 WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538625 WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay
12:30 PM #5538628 WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18)
2:00 PM #5538626 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18)
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
9:30 AM #5538637 HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18)
9:30 AM #5538636 WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538635 WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538634 HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538632 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538638 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538633 WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18)
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
9:30 AM #5538640 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay
9:30 AM #5538643 WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18)
9:30 AM #5538641 WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538642 WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz)
11:00 AM #5538639 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco)
11:00 AM #5538644 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18)
2:00 PM #5538645 WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18)
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
9:30 AM #5538649 WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18)
9:30 AM #5538647 HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538651 WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538652 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538648 WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538650 HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538646 WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18)
Saturday, November 10th, 2018
11:00 AM #5538654 WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco)
11:00 AM #5538657 WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz)
12:30 PM #5538658 WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538656 WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538659 WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538655 WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay
2:00 PM #5538653 WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18)
Saturday, November 17th, 2018
9:30 AM #5538664 WS Blue Dragons '10 - Doull/Brothers (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #1 map
WS Snow Eagles '10 - Binder (F'18)
9:30 AM #5538665 WS Dragons '10 - Nelson (F'18) Fairmount Playfield Fairmount #2 map
WS Osprey '10 - Whittaker (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538661 WS Tiger Sharks '10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Whale Tails '10 - Martin (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538662 WS Black Panthers '10 - Findlay Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #2 map
WS Junior Sounders '10 - Armer (F'18)
11:00 AM #5538663 HSC Eagles '10 (Verduzco) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Rockets '10 - Waller, Magathan (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538660 HSC Gold Dragons '10 (Printz) Manhattan Playfield Manhattan West map
WS Superdragons '10 - Barton (F'18)
12:30 PM #5538666 WS Foxes '10 - Killett (F'18) Roxhill Playfield Roxhill South #1 map
WS Arsenal '10 - Torres (F'18)