Schedule
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:30 AM #5538762 HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
WS Panthers '09 - Hoffman/Hynes (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538760 WS Cheetahs '09 - Duffy (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS En Fuego '09 - Hauk (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538757 WS Breakers '09 - Jenkins (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538759 WS Speedy Ninjas '09 - Starner (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
HSC Thunder Hawks '09 (Eilers)
3:00 PM #5538758 WS Hooligans '09 - Vrablik Socie (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS AFC Ajax '09 - Goss (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538761 *WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Wildcats '09 - Bloomfield Bazakas (F'18)
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5538766 HSC Thunder Hawks '09 (Eilers) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
WS Cheetahs '09 - Duffy (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538767 WS AFC Ajax '09 - Goss (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Speedy Ninjas '09 - Starner (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538768 WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Hooligans '09 - Vrablik Socie (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538764 WS Wildcats '09 - Bloomfield Bazakas (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez)
4:30 PM #5538769 WS Broveleit '09 - Broveleit (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Breakers '09 - Jenkins (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538765 WS En Fuego '09 - Hauk (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
*WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18)
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
10:30 AM #5538775 HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
WS En Fuego '09 - Hauk (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538776 WS Panthers '09 - Hoffman/Hynes (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Wildcats '09 - Bloomfield Bazakas (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538771 WS Hooligans '09 - Vrablik Socie (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Broveleit '09 - Broveleit (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538772 WS Speedy Ninjas '09 - Starner (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538774 *WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
HSC Thunder Hawks '09 (Eilers)
4:30 PM #5538773 WS Cheetahs '09 - Duffy (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS AFC Ajax '09 - Goss (F'18)
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:30 AM #5538779 HSC Thunder Hawks '09 (Eilers) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez)
1:30 PM #5538781 WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Cheetahs '09 - Duffy (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538783 WS Breakers '09 - Jenkins (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Hooligans '09 - Vrablik Socie (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538782 WS Broveleit '09 - Broveleit (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Speedy Ninjas '09 - Starner (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538780 WS AFC Ajax '09 - Goss (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
*WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538778 WS En Fuego '09 - Hauk (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Panthers '09 - Hoffman/Hynes (F'18)
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
9:00 AM #5538788 HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
WS AFC Ajax '09 - Goss (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538785 WS Speedy Ninjas '09 - Starner (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Breakers '09 - Jenkins (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538787 *WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538790 WS Wildcats '09 - Bloomfield Bazakas (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS En Fuego '09 - Hauk (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538789 WS Panthers '09 - Hoffman/Hynes (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
HSC Thunder Hawks '09 (Eilers)
4:30 PM #5538786 WS Cheetahs '09 - Duffy (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Broveleit '09 - Broveleit (F'18)
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
10:30 AM #5538792 HSC Thunder Hawks '09 (Eilers) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
WS Wildcats '09 - Bloomfield Bazakas (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538796 WS Breakers '09 - Jenkins (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Cheetahs '09 - Duffy (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538794 WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez)
1:30 PM #5538795 WS Broveleit '09 - Broveleit (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
*WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538793 WS AFC Ajax '09 - Goss (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Panthers '09 - Hoffman/Hynes (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538797 WS Hooligans '09 - Vrablik Socie (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Speedy Ninjas '09 - Starner (F'18)
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
10:30 AM #5538801 HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
WS Broveleit '09 - Broveleit (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538799 WS Cheetahs '09 - Duffy (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Hooligans '09 - Vrablik Socie (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538804 WS En Fuego '09 - Hauk (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
HSC Thunder Hawks '09 (Eilers)
3:00 PM #5538803 WS Wildcats '09 - Bloomfield Bazakas (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS AFC Ajax '09 - Goss (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538800 *WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Breakers '09 - Jenkins (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538802 WS Panthers '09 - Hoffman/Hynes (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18)
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
1:30 PM #5538811 WS Speedy Ninjas '09 - Starner (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Cheetahs '09 - Duffy (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538808 WS Broveleit '09 - Broveleit (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Panthers '09 - Hoffman/Hynes (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538807 WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Wildcats '09 - Bloomfield Bazakas (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538806 WS AFC Ajax '09 - Goss (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS En Fuego '09 - Hauk (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538810 WS Hooligans '09 - Vrablik Socie (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
*WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538809 WS Breakers '09 - Jenkins (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez)
Saturday, November 10th, 2018
9:00 AM #5538818 HSC Thunder Hawks '09 (Eilers) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
WS AFC Ajax '09 - Goss (F'18)
10:30 AM #5538814 HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
WS Hooligans '09 - Vrablik Socie (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538816 WS Wildcats '09 - Bloomfield Bazakas (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Broveleit '09 - Broveleit (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538817 WS En Fuego '09 - Hauk (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538815 WS Panthers '09 - Hoffman/Hynes (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Breakers '09 - Jenkins (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538813 *WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Speedy Ninjas '09 - Starner (F'18)
Saturday, November 17th, 2018
10:30 AM #5538825 WS Cheetahs '09 - Duffy (F'18) Sunset Playfield Sunset North - U10 map
*WS Jaguars '10 - Monroe/Thompson (F'18)
1:30 PM #5538820 WS Blitz '09 - Karthauser (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
HSC Thunder Hawks '09 (Eilers)
1:30 PM #5538824 WS Speedy Ninjas '09 - Starner (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
HSC '09 Golden Dragons (Potter/Lopez)
1:30 PM #5538823 WS Hooligans '09 - Vrablik Socie (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Panthers '09 - Hoffman/Hynes (F'18)
3:00 PM #5538821 WS Broveleit '09 - Broveleit (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS En Fuego '09 - Hauk (F'18)
4:30 PM #5538822 WS Breakers '09 - Jenkins (F'18) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Wildcats '09 - Bloomfield Bazakas (F'18)