Schedule
Sunday, April 8th, 2018
3:30 PM #5054008 G3 WS NIGERIA '12 - Tito SWAC Sealth #3 map
G3 WS RUSSIA '12 - Deckon/Baffney
3:30 PM #5054007 G3 WS GERMANY '12 - Conroy SWAC Sealth #4 map
G3 HSC AUSTRALIA '12 (Braun)
3:30 PM #5054005 G3 WS ARGENTINA '12 - Mahoney SWAC Sealth #1 map
G3 WS BRAZIL '12 - Steingard/Fleming
3:30 PM #5054006 G3 WS BELGIUM '12 - McGoran SWAC Sealth #2 map
G3 WS ENGLAND '12 - Woodget
Sunday, April 15th, 2018
3:30 PM #5054012 G3 HSC AUSTRALIA '12 (Braun) SWAC Sealth #4 map
G3 WS NIGERIA '12 - Tito
3:30 PM #5054011 G3 WS RUSSIA '12 - Deckon/Baffney SWAC Sealth #2 map
G3 WS ARGENTINA '12 - Mahoney
3:30 PM #5054009 G3 WS ENGLAND '12 - Woodget SWAC Sealth #1 map
G3 WS GERMANY '12 - Conroy
3:30 PM #5054010 G3 WS BRAZIL '12 - Steingard/Fleming SWAC Sealth #3 map
G3 WS BELGIUM '12 - McGoran
Sunday, April 22nd, 2018
3:30 PM #5054016 G3 WS NIGERIA '12 - Tito SWAC Sealth #3 map
G3 WS ARGENTINA '12 - Mahoney
3:30 PM #5054014 G3 WS GERMANY '12 - Conroy SWAC Sealth #1 map
G3 WS BRAZIL '12 - Steingard/Fleming
3:30 PM #5054013 G3 WS BELGIUM '12 - McGoran SWAC Sealth #2 map
G3 WS RUSSIA '12 - Deckon/Baffney
3:30 PM #5054015 G3 HSC AUSTRALIA '12 (Braun) SWAC Sealth #4 map
G3 WS ENGLAND '12 - Woodget
Sunday, April 29th, 2018
3:30 PM #5054020 G3 WS ENGLAND '12 - Woodget SWAC Sealth #2 map
G3 WS NIGERIA '12 - Tito
3:30 PM #5054019 G3 WS ARGENTINA '12 - Mahoney SWAC Sealth #1 map
G3 WS BELGIUM '12 - McGoran
3:30 PM #5054017 G3 WS BRAZIL '12 - Steingard/Fleming SWAC Sealth #4 map
G3 HSC AUSTRALIA '12 (Braun)
3:30 PM #5054018 G3 WS RUSSIA '12 - Deckon/Baffney SWAC Sealth #3 map
G3 WS GERMANY '12 - Conroy
Sunday, May 6th, 2018
3:30 PM #5054021 G3 WS GERMANY '12 - Conroy SWAC Sealth #3 map
G3 WS ARGENTINA '12 - Mahoney
3:30 PM #5054024 G3 WS NIGERIA '12 - Tito SWAC Sealth #1 map
G3 WS BELGIUM '12 - McGoran
3:30 PM #5054022 G3 HSC AUSTRALIA '12 (Braun) SWAC Sealth #4 map
G3 WS RUSSIA '12 - Deckon/Baffney
3:30 PM #5054023 G3 WS ENGLAND '12 - Woodget SWAC Sealth #2 map
G3 WS BRAZIL '12 - Steingard/Fleming
Sunday, May 20th, 2018
3:30 PM #5054026 G3 WS ARGENTINA '12 - Mahoney SWAC Sealth #1 map
G3 HSC AUSTRALIA '12 (Braun)
3:30 PM #5054028 G3 WS BRAZIL '12 - Steingard/Fleming SWAC Sealth #2 map
G3 WS NIGERIA '12 - Tito
3:30 PM #5054025 G3 WS RUSSIA '12 - Deckon/Baffney SWAC Sealth #4 map
G3 WS ENGLAND '12 - Woodget
3:30 PM #5054027 G3 WS BELGIUM '12 - McGoran SWAC Sealth #3 map
G3 WS GERMANY '12 - Conroy
Sunday, June 3rd, 2018
3:30 PM #5054030 G3 WS ENGLAND '12 - Woodget SWAC Sealth #3 map
G3 WS ARGENTINA '12 - Mahoney
3:30 PM #5054031 G3 WS BRAZIL '12 - Steingard/Fleming SWAC Sealth #4 map
G3 WS RUSSIA '12 - Deckon/Baffney
3:30 PM #5054029 G3 HSC AUSTRALIA '12 (Braun) SWAC Sealth #1 map
G3 WS BELGIUM '12 - McGoran
3:30 PM #5054032 G3 WS NIGERIA '12 - Tito SWAC Sealth #2 map
G3 WS GERMANY '12 - Conroy
Sunday, June 10th, 2018
3:30 PM #5054034 G3 WS BELGIUM '12 - McGoran SWAC Sealth #4 map
G3 WS BRAZIL '12 - Steingard/Fleming
3:30 PM #5054033 G3 WS GERMANY '12 - Conroy SWAC Sealth #3 map
G3 WS ENGLAND '12 - Woodget
3:30 PM #5054035 G3 WS ARGENTINA '12 - Mahoney SWAC Sealth #1 map
G3 WS RUSSIA '12 - Deckon/Baffney
3:30 PM #5054036 G3 WS NIGERIA '12 - Tito SWAC Sealth #2 map
G3 HSC AUSTRALIA '12 (Braun)