Schedule
Sunday, April 8th, 2018
12:30 PM #5039510 WS DENMARK '08 - Kim Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS BELGIUM '08 - Nelson
12:30 PM #5039505 WS PORTUGAL '08 - Doig Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
HSC JAPAN '08 (Wild Things, Bumpus)
2:00 PM #5039506 WS ENGLAND '08 - Milanese Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS FRANCE '08 - Azinger
2:00 PM #5039507 HSC SPAIN '08 (Gudor) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS ARGENTINA '08 - Hagenson
3:30 PM #5039508 WS MEXICO '08 - Russell Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
HSC GERMANY '08 (Thunder, Kopet)
3:30 PM #5039509 WS COLOMBIA '08 - Rusen Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS BRAZIL '08 - Thompson
Sunday, April 15th, 2018
12:30 PM #5039514 HSC JAPAN '08 (Wild Things, Bumpus) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS ENGLAND '08 - Milanese
12:30 PM #5039515 WS BELGIUM '08 - Nelson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS PORTUGAL '08 - Doig
12:30 PM #5039512 WS ARGENTINA '08 - Hagenson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS MEXICO '08 - Russell
2:00 PM #5039511 HSC GERMANY '08 (Thunder, Kopet) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS COLOMBIA '08 - Rusen
2:00 PM #5039516 WS BRAZIL '08 - Thompson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS DENMARK '08 - Kim
3:30 PM #5039513 WS FRANCE '08 - Azinger Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
HSC SPAIN '08 (Gudor)
Sunday, April 22nd, 2018
12:30 PM #5039519 WS MEXICO '08 - Russell Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS FRANCE '08 - Azinger
2:00 PM #5039521 WS BRAZIL '08 - Thompson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
HSC GERMANY '08 (Thunder, Kopet)
2:00 PM #5039518 HSC SPAIN '08 (Gudor) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
HSC JAPAN '08 (Wild Things, Bumpus)
2:00 PM #5039520 WS COLOMBIA '08 - Rusen Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS ARGENTINA '08 - Hagenson
3:30 PM #5039517 WS ENGLAND '08 - Milanese Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS BELGIUM '08 - Nelson
3:30 PM #5039522 WS DENMARK '08 - Kim Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS PORTUGAL '08 - Doig
Sunday, April 29th, 2018
12:30 PM #5039523 WS ARGENTINA '08 - Hagenson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS BRAZIL '08 - Thompson
2:00 PM #5039524 WS FRANCE '08 - Azinger Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS COLOMBIA '08 - Rusen
2:00 PM #5039527 WS PORTUGAL '08 - Doig Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS ENGLAND '08 - Milanese
2:00 PM #5039528 HSC GERMANY '08 (Thunder, Kopet) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS DENMARK '08 - Kim
3:30 PM #5039526 WS BELGIUM '08 - Nelson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
HSC SPAIN '08 (Gudor)
3:30 PM #5039525 HSC JAPAN '08 (Wild Things, Bumpus) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS MEXICO '08 - Russell
Sunday, May 6th, 2018
12:30 PM #5039531 WS COLOMBIA '08 - Rusen Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
HSC JAPAN '08 (Wild Things, Bumpus)
2:00 PM #5039532 WS BRAZIL '08 - Thompson This game has been cancelled
WS FRANCE '08 - Azinger
2:00 PM #5039529 HSC SPAIN '08 (Gudor) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS PORTUGAL '08 - Doig
2:00 PM #5039534 WS DENMARK '08 - Kim Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS ENGLAND '08 - Milanese
3:30 PM #5039530 WS MEXICO '08 - Russell Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS BELGIUM '08 - Nelson
3:30 PM #5039533 HSC GERMANY '08 (Thunder, Kopet) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS ARGENTINA '08 - Hagenson
Sunday, May 20th, 2018
12:30 PM #5039538 WS PORTUGAL '08 - Doig Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS MEXICO '08 - Russell
12:30 PM #5039535 WS FRANCE '08 - Azinger Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
HSC GERMANY '08 (Thunder, Kopet)
2:00 PM #5039536 HSC JAPAN '08 (Wild Things, Bumpus) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS BRAZIL '08 - Thompson
2:00 PM #5039539 WS ENGLAND '08 - Milanese Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
HSC SPAIN '08 (Gudor)
2:00 PM #5039537 WS BELGIUM '08 - Nelson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS COLOMBIA '08 - Rusen
3:30 PM #5039540 WS ARGENTINA '08 - Hagenson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS DENMARK '08 - Kim
Sunday, June 3rd, 2018
12:30 PM #5039543 WS BRAZIL '08 - Thompson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS BELGIUM '08 - Nelson
12:30 PM #5039545 WS ARGENTINA '08 - Hagenson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS FRANCE '08 - Azinger
2:00 PM #5039542 WS COLOMBIA '08 - Rusen Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS PORTUGAL '08 - Doig
2:00 PM #5039541 WS MEXICO '08 - Russell Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS ENGLAND '08 - Milanese
2:00 PM #5039544 HSC GERMANY '08 (Thunder, Kopet) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
HSC JAPAN '08 (Wild Things, Bumpus)
3:30 PM #5039546 WS DENMARK '08 - Kim Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
HSC SPAIN '08 (Gudor)
Sunday, June 10th, 2018
12:30 PM #5039548 WS BELGIUM '08 - Nelson Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
HSC GERMANY '08 (Thunder, Kopet)
12:30 PM #5039549 WS PORTUGAL '08 - Doig Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS BRAZIL '08 - Thompson
12:30 PM #5039547 HSC JAPAN '08 (Wild Things, Bumpus) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS ARGENTINA '08 - Hagenson
2:00 PM #5039552 WS FRANCE '08 - Azinger Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS DENMARK '08 - Kim
2:00 PM #5039551 HSC SPAIN '08 (Gudor) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS MEXICO '08 - Russell
3:30 PM #5039550 WS ENGLAND '08 - Milanese Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS COLOMBIA '08 - Rusen