Schedule
Sunday, April 8th, 2018
12:30 PM #5037679 WS BELGIUM '10 - Raykovich Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS SWEDEN '10 - Wadden
12:30 PM #5037675 WS PORTUGAL '10 - Wheeler Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC NIGERIA '10 (Maroon Tiger Sharks, Higgins)
12:30 PM #5037673 WS BRAZIL '10 - Gilstad Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS GERMANY '10 - Spiro
2:00 PM #5037678 WS COSTA RICA '10 - Karnofski Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS DENMARK '10 - Chalmers
2:00 PM #5037677 WS COLOMBIA '11 - Holmquist Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS ARGENTINA '10 - Pickering
3:30 PM #5037680 WS PANAMA '10 - Scott Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS MEXICO '10 - Chalmers
3:30 PM #5037674 WS SPAIN '10 - Voght Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS FRANCE '10 - Crane
3:30 PM #5037676 WS ENGLAND '10 - Heinrichs Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS SWITZERLAND '10 - O'Donnell
Sunday, April 15th, 2018
12:30 PM #5037681 WS DENMARK '10 - Chalmers Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS BELGIUM '10 - Raykovich
12:30 PM #5037683 WS SWITZERLAND '10 - O'Donnell Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS COLOMBIA '11 - Holmquist
12:30 PM #5037685 WS FRANCE '10 - Crane Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS PORTUGAL '10 - Wheeler
2:00 PM #5037687 WS MEXICO '10 - Chalmers Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS BRAZIL '10 - Gilstad
2:00 PM #5037688 WS SWEDEN '10 - Wadden Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS PANAMA '10 - Scott
2:00 PM #5037682 WS ARGENTINA '10 - Pickering Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS COSTA RICA '10 - Karnofski
3:30 PM #5037684 HSC NIGERIA '10 (Maroon Tiger Sharks, Higgins) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS ENGLAND '10 - Heinrichs
3:30 PM #5037686 WS GERMANY '10 - Spiro Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS SPAIN '10 - Voght
Sunday, April 22nd, 2018
12:30 PM #5037692 WS COLOMBIA '11 - Holmquist Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC NIGERIA '10 (Maroon Tiger Sharks, Higgins)
12:30 PM #5037695 WS SWEDEN '10 - Wadden Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS DENMARK '10 - Chalmers
12:30 PM #5037696 WS PANAMA '10 - Scott Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS BRAZIL '10 - Gilstad
2:00 PM #5037689 WS SPAIN '10 - Voght Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS MEXICO '10 - Chalmers
2:00 PM #5037694 WS BELGIUM '10 - Raykovich Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS ARGENTINA '10 - Pickering
2:00 PM #5037691 WS ENGLAND '10 - Heinrichs Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS FRANCE '10 - Crane
3:30 PM #5037693 WS COSTA RICA '10 - Karnofski Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS SWITZERLAND '10 - O'Donnell
3:30 PM #5037690 WS PORTUGAL '10 - Wheeler Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS GERMANY '10 - Spiro
Sunday, April 29th, 2018
12:30 PM #5037698 WS SWITZERLAND '10 - O'Donnell Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS BELGIUM '10 - Raykovich
12:30 PM #5037701 WS GERMANY '10 - Spiro Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS ENGLAND '10 - Heinrichs
12:30 PM #5037703 WS BRAZIL '10 - Gilstad Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS SPAIN '10 - Voght
2:00 PM #5037697 WS ARGENTINA '10 - Pickering Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS SWEDEN '10 - Wadden
2:00 PM #5037699 HSC NIGERIA '10 (Maroon Tiger Sharks, Higgins) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS COSTA RICA '10 - Karnofski
2:00 PM #5037702 WS MEXICO '10 - Chalmers Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS PORTUGAL '10 - Wheeler
3:30 PM #5037700 WS FRANCE '10 - Crane Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS COLOMBIA '11 - Holmquist
3:30 PM #5037704 WS DENMARK '10 - Chalmers Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS PANAMA '10 - Scott
Sunday, May 6th, 2018
12:30 PM #5037705 WS PORTUGAL '10 - Wheeler Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS BRAZIL '10 - Gilstad
12:30 PM #5037706 WS ENGLAND '10 - Heinrichs Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS MEXICO '10 - Chalmers
12:30 PM #5037712 WS PANAMA '10 - Scott Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS SPAIN '10 - Voght
2:00 PM #5037707 WS COLOMBIA '11 - Holmquist Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS GERMANY '10 - Spiro
2:00 PM #5037709 WS BELGIUM '10 - Raykovich Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC NIGERIA '10 (Maroon Tiger Sharks, Higgins)
2:00 PM #5037711 WS DENMARK '10 - Chalmers Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS ARGENTINA '10 - Pickering
3:30 PM #5037708 WS COSTA RICA '10 - Karnofski Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS FRANCE '10 - Crane
3:30 PM #5037710 WS SWEDEN '10 - Wadden Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS SWITZERLAND '10 - O'Donnell
Sunday, May 20th, 2018
12:30 PM #5037713 WS SWITZERLAND '10 - O'Donnell Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS DENMARK '10 - Chalmers
12:30 PM #5037714 HSC NIGERIA '10 (Maroon Tiger Sharks, Higgins) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS SWEDEN '10 - Wadden
12:30 PM #5037719 WS SPAIN '10 - Voght Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS PORTUGAL '10 - Wheeler
2:00 PM #5037720 WS ARGENTINA '10 - Pickering Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS PANAMA '10 - Scott
2:00 PM #5037715 WS FRANCE '10 - Crane Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS BELGIUM '10 - Raykovich
2:00 PM #5037718 WS BRAZIL '10 - Gilstad Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS ENGLAND '10 - Heinrichs
3:30 PM #5037717 WS MEXICO '10 - Chalmers Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS COLOMBIA '11 - Holmquist
3:30 PM #5037716 WS GERMANY '10 - Spiro Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS COSTA RICA '10 - Karnofski
Sunday, June 3rd, 2018
12:30 PM #5037725 WS SWEDEN '10 - Wadden Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS FRANCE '10 - Crane
12:30 PM #5037722 WS COLOMBIA '11 - Holmquist Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS BRAZIL '10 - Gilstad
12:30 PM #5037726 WS DENMARK '10 - Chalmers Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC NIGERIA '10 (Maroon Tiger Sharks, Higgins)
2:00 PM #5037728 WS PANAMA '10 - Scott Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS PORTUGAL '10 - Wheeler
2:00 PM #5037727 WS ARGENTINA '10 - Pickering Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS SWITZERLAND '10 - O'Donnell
2:00 PM #5037723 WS COSTA RICA '10 - Karnofski Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS MEXICO '10 - Chalmers
3:30 PM #5037724 WS BELGIUM '10 - Raykovich Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS GERMANY '10 - Spiro
3:30 PM #5037721 WS ENGLAND '10 - Heinrichs Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS SPAIN '10 - Voght
Sunday, June 10th, 2018
12:30 PM #5037734 WS SPAIN '10 - Voght Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS COLOMBIA '11 - Holmquist
12:30 PM #5037735 WS PORTUGAL '10 - Wheeler Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS ENGLAND '10 - Heinrichs
12:30 PM #5037732 WS MEXICO '10 - Chalmers Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS BELGIUM '10 - Raykovich
2:00 PM #5037733 WS BRAZIL '10 - Gilstad Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS COSTA RICA '10 - Karnofski
2:00 PM #5037730 WS FRANCE '10 - Crane Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS DENMARK '10 - Chalmers
2:00 PM #5037729 HSC NIGERIA '10 (Maroon Tiger Sharks, Higgins) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
WS ARGENTINA '10 - Pickering
3:30 PM #5037731 WS GERMANY '10 - Spiro Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS SWEDEN '10 - Wadden
3:30 PM #5037736 WS SWITZERLAND '10 - O'Donnell Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS PANAMA '10 - Scott