Schedule
Saturday, September 16th, 2017
9:30 AM #4289874 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'17)
11:00 AM #4289875 HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Eagles '08 - Doig (F'17)
3:30 PM #4289873 WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Supernovas - Jesse Russell (F'17)
Saturday, September 23rd, 2017
11:00 AM #4289879 WS Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'17)
3:30 PM #4289878 WS Supernovas - Jesse Russell (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs)
3:30 PM #4289877 WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco)
Saturday, September 30th, 2017
12:30 PM #4289883 WS Eagles '08 - Doig (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'17)
2:00 PM #4289881 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'17)
3:30 PM #4289882 HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Supernovas - Jesse Russell (F'17)
Saturday, October 7th, 2017
11:00 AM #4289887 WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs)
2:00 PM #4289886 WS Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco)
3:30 PM #4289885 WS Supernovas - Jesse Russell (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Eagles '08 - Doig (F'17)
Saturday, October 14th, 2017
12:30 PM #4289890 WS Eagles '08 - Doig (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'17)
12:30 PM #4289889 HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'17)
3:30 PM #4289891 WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Supernovas - Jesse Russell (F'17)
Saturday, October 21st, 2017
12:30 PM #4289894 WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Eagles '08 - Doig (F'17)
12:30 PM #4289893 WS Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'17)
2:00 PM #4289895 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco)
Saturday, October 28th, 2017
11:00 AM #4289897 WS Eagles '08 - Doig (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs)
12:30 PM #4289898 WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'17)
3:30 PM #4289899 WS Supernovas - Jesse Russell (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'17)
Saturday, November 4th, 2017
9:30 AM #4289901 HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'17)
12:30 PM #4289903 WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'17)
3:30 PM #4289902 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Supernovas - Jesse Russell (F'17)
Saturday, November 11th, 2017
11:00 AM #4289905 WS Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs)
12:30 PM #4289907 WS Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #2 map
WS Eagles '08 - Doig (F'17)
3:30 PM #4289906 WS Supernovas - Jesse Russell (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #1 map
HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco)
Saturday, November 18th, 2017
2:00 PM #4289911 HSC Sounders '08 (Kerbs) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (F'17)
3:30 PM #4289910 HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco) Sunset Playfield Sunset South map
WS Strikers '08 - Kelley-Petersen (F'17)
3:30 PM #4289909 WS Eagles '08 - Doig (F'17) Riverview Playfield Riverview South #3 map
WS Supernovas - Jesse Russell (F'17)