Schedule
Sunday, April 2nd, 2017
3:30 PM #3824313 WS Porto Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Barcelona Strikers '08 - Hagenson (S'17)
3:30 PM #3824315 South Park Monaco '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (S'17) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS Napoli Foxes '08 - Azinger (S'17)
5:00 PM #3824314 WS BVD Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco)
Sunday, April 9th, 2017
3:30 PM #3824316 WS Barcelona Strikers '08 - Hagenson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS BVD Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (S'17)
5:00 PM #3824317 WS Napoli Foxes '08 - Azinger (S'17) This game has been cancelled
WS Porto Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (S'17)
5:00 PM #3824318 HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
South Park Monaco '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (S'17)
Sunday, April 23rd, 2017
3:30 PM #3824319 WS BVD Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Napoli Foxes '08 - Azinger (S'17)
3:30 PM #3824321 South Park Monaco '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Porto Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (S'17)
3:30 PM #3824320 HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS Barcelona Strikers '08 - Hagenson (S'17)
Sunday, April 30th, 2017
12:30 PM #3824323 WS Porto Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS BVD Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (S'17)
3:30 PM #3824324 WS Barcelona Strikers '08 - Hagenson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
South Park Monaco '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (S'17)
3:30 PM #3824322 WS Napoli Foxes '08 - Azinger (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco)
Sunday, May 7th, 2017
3:30 PM #3824325 HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS Porto Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (S'17)
5:00 PM #3824327 South Park Monaco '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS BVD Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (S'17)
5:00 PM #3824326 WS Barcelona Strikers '08 - Hagenson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Napoli Foxes '08 - Azinger (S'17)
Sunday, May 21st, 2017
12:30 PM #3824329 WS Porto Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Napoli Foxes '08 - Azinger (S'17)
3:30 PM #3824330 South Park Monaco '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco)
5:00 PM #3824328 WS BVD Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Barcelona Strikers '08 - Hagenson (S'17)
Saturday, June 3rd, 2017
2:00 PM #3824333 WS Porto Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
South Park Monaco '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (S'17)
2:00 PM #3824331 WS Napoli Foxes '08 - Azinger (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS BVD Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (S'17)
5:00 PM #3824332 WS Barcelona Strikers '08 - Hagenson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco)
Sunday, June 11th, 2017
12:30 PM #3824335 WS BVD Golden Ninja Dragons '08 - Rusen (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Porto Laser Sharks '08 - Thompson (S'17)
2:00 PM #3824336 South Park Monaco '08 - Gonzales Sanchez (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Barcelona Strikers '08 - Hagenson (S'17)
3:30 PM #3824334 HSC Eagles '08 (Verduzco) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS Napoli Foxes '08 - Azinger (S'17)