Schedule
Sunday, April 2nd, 2017
2:00 PM #3821995 WS Leicester City Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Real Madrid Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (S'17)
2:00 PM #3821993 WS Arsenal Golden Trophies '08 - Anderson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Benefica Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (S'17)
5:00 PM #3821994 WS Leverkusen Mountaineers - Sievertson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Bayern Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (S'17)
Sunday, April 9th, 2017
12:30 PM #3821997 WS Real Madrid Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Arsenal Golden Trophies '08 - Anderson (S'17)
12:30 PM #3821998 WS Bayern Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Leicester City Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (S'17)
2:00 PM #3821996 WS Benefica Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Leverkusen Mountaineers - Sievertson (S'17)
Sunday, April 23rd, 2017
12:30 PM #3822001 WS Leicester City Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Arsenal Golden Trophies '08 - Anderson (S'17)
2:00 PM #3821999 WS Leverkusen Mountaineers - Sievertson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Real Madrid Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (S'17)
2:00 PM #3822000 WS Bayern Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Benefica Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (S'17)
Sunday, April 30th, 2017
12:30 PM #3822003 WS Arsenal Golden Trophies '08 - Anderson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Leverkusen Mountaineers - Sievertson (S'17)
12:30 PM #3822002 WS Real Madrid Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Bayern Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (S'17)
2:00 PM #3822004 WS Benefica Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Leicester City Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (S'17)
Sunday, May 7th, 2017
12:30 PM #3822005 WS Bayern Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Arsenal Golden Trophies '08 - Anderson (S'17)
2:00 PM #3822006 WS Benefica Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Real Madrid Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (S'17)
2:00 PM #3822007 WS Leicester City Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Leverkusen Mountaineers - Sievertson (S'17)
Sunday, May 21st, 2017
2:00 PM #3822010 WS Leicester City Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Bayern Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (S'17)
3:30 PM #3822008 WS Leverkusen Mountaineers - Sievertson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Benefica Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (S'17)
3:30 PM #3822009 WS Arsenal Golden Trophies '08 - Anderson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Real Madrid Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (S'17)
Saturday, June 3rd, 2017
12:30 PM #3822013 WS Arsenal Golden Trophies '08 - Anderson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Leicester City Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (S'17)
Sunday, June 4th, 2017
2:00 PM #3822012 WS Benefica Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (S'17) Sunnydale Playfield Sunnydale #2 map
WS Bayern Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (S'17)
4:00 PM #3822011 WS Real Madrid Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (S'17) EC Hughes Playfield EC Hughes East map
WS Leverkusen Mountaineers - Sievertson (S'17)
Sunday, June 11th, 2017
12:30 PM #3822016 WS Leicester City Timberwolves '08 - Jacobs (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #1 map
WS Benefica Blue Bolts '08 - Carroll (S'17)
2:00 PM #3822015 WS Leverkusen Mountaineers - Sievertson (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #2 map
WS Arsenal Golden Trophies '08 - Anderson (S'17)
3:30 PM #3822014 WS Bayern Devil Hawks '08 - Russell (S'17) Walt Hundley Playfield Walt Hundley - U10 #3 map
WS Real Madrid Cheetah Girls '08 - Young (S'17)